Start List: PSG - Prix St-Georges

Pos.Judge
E
Jacques VAN DAELE (BEL)
H
Maja STUKELJ (SLO)
C
Jean-Michel ROUDIER (FRA)
M
Stephen CLARKE (GBR)
B
Peter HOLLER (GER)
TimeNr.RiderHorseNFTeam
11:30
121
Cara SHARDLOW
10014842
DETONATOR
105DE80
GBR
11:38
2
Jane GILBY
10186557
SANSISKO
106IG25
AUS
11:46
116
Elder KLATZKO
10198016
LITTLE RICHARD
106NS77
GBR
11:54
124
Paul FRIDAY
10099400
HAWTINS HORATIO
106NR62
GBR
12:02
8
Katherine BAILEY
10019489
BOCCELLI 6
106GF97
GBR
12:10
18
Kate LISTER
10054167
WORLD EXCLUSIVE
105HA41
GBR
12:18
30
Jacqueline Wing Ying SIU
10028176
FUERST ON TOUR
103NU51
HKG
12:26
3
Sarah GORVETT
10154952
UBI B
105SF36
AUS
12:34
9
Kate COWELL
10007866
SIROCCO
106DF28
GBR
12:52
4
Genevieve KIRK
10043166
HORACIO 2
106IZ63
AUS
13:00
5
Jessica SHAW
10109116
ARNAGE WASABI
105ZQ88
AUS
13:08
26
Vicky THOMPSON WINFIELD
10060406
ESQUIRE
105SF42
GBR
13:16
24
Zoe SLEIGH
10035330
FINERO
106FH52
GBR
13:24
1
Elenna CARROLL
10198091
VERY SPECIAL 2
106NT06
AUS
13:32
11
Andrew GOULD
10007864
BLUE HORS DEXTER
103YT11
GBR
13:40
139
Luis PRINCIPE
10038533
R.S.RAPHAEL
106IO50
POR
13:48
33
Lynne MAAS
10060660
FANTASTIQUE
105QW05
NED
15:30
10
Jessica DUNN
10035310
ALICANTE VALLEY
105XM97
GBR
15:38
7
Anne Marie BORK EPPERS
10196156
ZEILINGER FIRFOD
106MS13
DEN
15:46
120
Dylan DEUTROM
10167352
SUNLIT UPLANDS
106IF53
GBR
15:54
129
Mikaela SORATIE
10059498
YES SIR
106NB58
FIN
16:02
29
Jacqueline Wing Ying SIU
10028176
CONNERY
102NG31
HKG
16:10
12
Daniel GREENWOOD
10038271
EXIGE M
106NP87
GBR
16:18
16
Natalie KAYAL
10139794
CLEVER BOY
106DI09
GBR
16:26
36
H.R.H. Princess Sirivannavari NARIRATANA RAJAKANYA MAHIDOL
10100633
PRINCE CHARMING WPA
104KJ98
THA
16:49
133
Rodolpho RISKALLA
10026320
DON HENRICO
103WU46
BRA
16:57
34
Anna WILSON
10154060
LE DOCTEUR
105QC09
POL
17:05
135
Stephanie DE FREL
10023825
VMF GLADIATOR
106DK33
NED
17:13
32
Katie JOHNSTON
10167850
AFTER MIDNIGHT
105YX49
IRL
17:21
23
Tahley REEVE SMITH
10142422
SPECIAL
105HE91
GBR
17:29
114
Ulrik MOELGAARD
10079468
SALO
104RM27
DEN
17:37
22
Jezz PALMER
10142655
DUTCH CLASS
106NV15
GBR
17:45
20
Alice Ruth OPPENHEIMER
10057068
HEADMORE DAVINA
106DD30
GBR