Start List: Int I - Intermediate I

Pos.Judge
H
Jacques VAN DAELE (BEL)
C
Maarten VAN DER HEIJDEN (NED)
B
Sarah PIDGLEY (GBR)
TimeNr.RiderHorseNFTeam
08:00
26
Vicky THOMPSON WINFIELD
10060406
ESQUIRE
105SF42
GBR
08:08
12
Daniel GREENWOOD
10038271
EXIGE M
106NP87
GBR
08:16
5
Jessica SHAW
10109116
ARNAGE WASABI
105ZQ88
AUS
08:24
33
Lynne MAAS
10060660
FANTASTIQUE
105QW05
NED
08:32
10
Jessica DUNN
10035310
ALICANTE VALLEY
105XM97
GBR
08:40
120
Dylan DEUTROM
10167352
SUNLIT UPLANDS
106IF53
GBR
08:48
2
Jane GILBY
10186557
SANSISKO
106IG25
AUS
08:56
11
Andrew GOULD
10007864
BLUE HORS DEXTER
103YT11
GBR
09:04
139
Luis PRINCIPE
10038533
R.S.RAPHAEL
106IO50
POR
09:12
116
Elder KLATZKO
10198016
LITTLE RICHARD
106NS77
GBR
09:20
16
Natalie KAYAL
10139794
CLEVER BOY
106DI09
GBR
09:43
133
Rodolpho RISKALLA
10026320
DON HENRICO
103WU46
BRA
09:51
29
Jacqueline Wing Ying SIU
10028176
CONNERY
102NG31
HKG
10:07
36
H.R.H. Princess Sirivannavari NARIRATANA RAJAKANYA MAHIDOL
10100633
PRINCE CHARMING WPA
104KJ98
THA
10:15
3
Sarah GORVETT
10154952
UBI B
105SF36
AUS
10:31
24
Zoe SLEIGH
10035330
FINERO
106FH52
GBR
10:39
20
Alice Ruth OPPENHEIMER
10057068
HEADMORE DAVINA
106DD30
GBR
10:47
4
Genevieve KIRK
10043166
HORACIO 2
106IZ63
AUS
10:55
8
Katherine BAILEY
10019489
BOCCELLI 6
106GF97
GBR
11:03
34
Anna WILSON
10154060
LE DOCTEUR
105QC09
POL
11:26
121
Cara SHARDLOW
10014842
DETONATOR
105DE80
GBR
11:34
30
Jacqueline Wing Ying SIU
10028176
FUERST ON TOUR
103NU51
HKG
11:42
114
Ulrik MOELGAARD
10079468
SALO
104RM27
DEN
11:50
32
Katie JOHNSTON
10167850
AFTER MIDNIGHT
105YX49
IRL
11:58
7
Anne Marie BORK EPPERS
10196156
ZEILINGER FIRFOD
106MS13
DEN
12:06
22
Jezz PALMER
10142655
DUTCH CLASS
106NV15
GBR
12:14
18
Kate LISTER
10054167
WORLD EXCLUSIVE
105HA41
GBR
12:22
124
Paul FRIDAY
10099400
HAWTINS HORATIO
106NR62
GBR
12:30
9
Kate COWELL
10007866
SIROCCO
106DF28
GBR
12:38
129
Mikaela SORATIE
10059498
YES SIR
106NB58
FIN
12:46
1
Elenna CARROLL
10198091
VERY SPECIAL 2
106NT06
AUS
12:54
135
Stephanie DE FREL
10023825
VMF GLADIATOR
106DK33
NED